View low-graphics version

Visa Information China

Go to: Home

It is compulsory to have a visa in order to enter China, no matter how long you plan to stay there.

If you are staying for less than 3 months, a (tourist) visa L is sufficient. If you are staying for longer than 3 months, you need to request the (business) visa F.

We will assist you during the process and provide you with the necessary documents.

For more information, visit the website of the Embassy of the Republic of China in Belgium

Our Programmes

Go to: Home

5188ae757d677.png

Book now

Book one of our programmes

5a1ff9f26174e.png

Web Deals

Take advantage of our deals and discounts on language courses and High School programmes. Have you ever been on one of our programmes? Then you are entitled to get a loyalty reward. If you travel with a member of your family or a friend, you are then entitled our special Family & Friends discount.

521c7e0611cf2.png

Why Easy Languages?

Lowest prices guaranteed - More than 25 years experience - personalised service

5c45dc33312af.png

Brochures

Download a PDF of our brochure.